2019

Caitlyn Brown

MVP

U20

v

Western Roar

State Netball Centre Court 4

31 May 2019

18:30

01

 R 

WIN

46

-

44

Jerome Gillbard

MVP

MENS

v

Western Roar

State Netball Centre Court 3

31 May 2019

18:30

01

 R 

WIN

52

-

45

Donnell Wallam

MVP

OPEN

v

Western Roar

State Netball Centre Court 1

31 May 2019

20:15

01

 R 

LOSS

55

-

58

Amy Donaldson

MVP

OPEN

v

Curtin Hamersley Comets

State Netball Centre Court 3

7 June 2019

20:15

02

 R 

WIN

76

-

40

Ron Winter

MVP

MENS

v

Southside Demons

State Netball Centre Court 2

7 June 2019

20:15

02

 R 

WIN

47

-

33

Bianca Grickage

MVP

U20

v

Curtin Hamersley Comets

State Netball Centre Court 3

7 June 2019

18:30

02

 R 

WIN

38

-

32

MVP

OPEN

v

BYE

14 June 2019

03

 R 

BYE

-

-

-

MVP

U20

v

BYE

14 June 2019

03

 R 

BYE

-

-

-

Matthew Brown

MVP

MENS

v

Curtin Hamersley Comets

State Netball Centre Court 2

14 June 2019

18:30

03

 R 

WIN

59

-

23

Hayley McKee

MVP

OPEN

v

Rangers

State Netball Centre Court 1

21 June 2019

20:15

04

 R 

WIN

54

-

49

Kellie Baker

MVP

U20

v

Rangers

State Netball Centre Court 1

21 June 2019

18:30

04

 R 

WIN

54

-

44

MVP

MENS

v

BYE

21 June 2019

04

 R 

BYE

-

-

-

Natalie Bright

MVP

OPEN

v

Southside Demons

State Netball Centre Court 1

28 June 2019

18:30

05

 R 

WIN

86

-

44

Ella Tudor Roberts

MVP

U20

v

Southside Demons

State Netball Centre Court 4

28 June 2019

20:15

05

 R 

WIN

59

-

28

Dravyn Lee-Tauroa

MVP

MENS

v

Western Roar

State Netball Centre Court 2

28 June 2019

20:15

05

 R 

LOSS

46

-

41

Hana Stokes

MVP

OPEN

v

ECU Souwest Jets

State Netball Centre Court 1

5 july 2019

20:15

06

 R 

WIN

65

-

41

Elizabeth Dronfield

MVP

U20

v

ECU Souwest Jets

State Netball Centre Court 4

5 july 2019

18:30

06

 R 

LOSS

37

-

40

Scott Austen

MVP

MENS

v

Southside Demons

State Netball Centre Court 3

5 july 2019

20:15

06

 R 

WIN

67

-

39

Jessica Eales

MVP

OPEN

v

East Freo Sharks

State Netball Centre Court 3

12 July 2019

20:15

07

 R 

WIN

53

-

-

Joely Carroll

MVP

U20

v

East Freo Sharks

State Netball Centre Court 3

12 July 2019

18:30

07

 R 

LOSS

48

-

49

Ron Winter

MVP

MENS

v

Curtin Hamersley Comets

State Netball Centre Court 1

12 July 2019

18:30

07

 R 

WIN

71

-

30

Hayley McKee

MVP

OPEN

v

Western Roar

State Netball Centre Court 3

19 July 2019

18:30

08

 R 

WIN

65

-

57

Caitlyn Brown

MVP

U20

v

Western Roar

State Netball Centre Court 3

19 July 2019

20:15

08

 R 

LOSS

26

-

48

Dravyn Lee-Tauroa

MVP

MENS

v

Western Roar

State Netball Centre Court 1

19 July 2019

20:15

08

 R 

WIN

55

-

47

MVP

OPEN

v

BYE

28 July 2019

09

 R 

BYE

-

-

-

MVP

U20

v

BYE

28 July 2019

09

 R 

BYE

-

-

-

Boyd Berryman

MVP

MENS

v

BYE

28 July 2019

09

 R 

BYE

-

-

-

Stephanie Cooper

MVP

OPEN

v

Southside Demons

State Netball Centre Court 1

4 August 2019

14:00

10

 R 

WIN

66

-

36

Ashleigh Weyer

MVP

U20

v

Southside Demons

State Netball Centre Court 1

4 August 2019

10:30

10

 R 

WIN

58

-

47

David Aylmore

MVP

MENS

v

Southside Demons

State Netball Centre Court 1

4 August 2019

12:15

10

 R 

WIN

63

-

43

Stephanie Cooper

MVP

OPEN

v

Curtin Hamersley Comets

Craigie Leisure Centre

11 August 2019

14:00

11

 R 

WIN

82

-

46

Caitlyn Brown

MVP

U20

v

Curtin Hamersley Comets

Craigie Leisure Centre

11 August 2019

10:30

11

 R 

WIN

51

-

36

Dravyn Lee-Tauroa

MVP

MENS

v

Curtin Hamersley Comets

Craigie Leisure Centre

11 August 2019

12:15

11

 R 

WIN

69

-

21

Anna Bonadeo

MVP

U20

v

Rangers

State Netball Centre Court 2

16 August 2019

18:30

12

 R 

WIN

53

-

30

Helen Taylor

MVP

OPEN

v

Rangers

State Netball Centre Court 2

16 August 2019

20:15

12

 R 

WIN

63

-

43

Mathew Delaporte

MVP

MENS

v

Western Roar

State Netball Centre Court 3

16 August 2019

18:30

12

 R 

DRAW

42

-

42

Hayley McKee

MVP

OPEN

v

East Freo Sharks

State Netball Centre Court 1

23 August 2019

20:15

13

 R 

WIN

66

-

59

Ashby Gordon

MVP

U20

v

East Freo Sharks

State Netball Centre Court 4

23 August 2019

18:30

13

 R 

WIN

42

-

37

Jerome Gillbard

MVP

MENS

v

Southside Demons

State Netball Centre Court 3

23 August 2019

18:30

13

 R 

WIN

78

-

38

Elizabeth Dronfield

MVP

U20

v

ECU Souwest Jets

State Netball Centre Court 2

30 August 2019

18:30

14

 R 

WIN

66

-

32

Stephanie Cooper

MVP

OPEN

v

ECU Souwest Jets

State Netball Centre Court 2

30 August 2019

20:15

14

 R 

WIN

64

-

51

Jerome Gillbard

MVP

MENS

v

Curtin Hamersley Comets

State Netball Centre Court 3

30 August 2019

20:15

14

 R 

WIN

73

-

23

Jerome Gillbard

MVP

MENS

v

Western Roar

State Netball Centre Court 3

6 Sept 2019

18:30

SF

 R 

WIN

58

-

40

Ashby Gordon

MVP

U20

v

Western Roar

State Netball Centre Court 2

6 Sept 2019

18:30

SF

 R 

LOSS

31

-

51

Helen Taylor

MVP

OPEN

v

Western Roar

State Netball Centre Court 1

6 Sept 2019

18:30

SF

 R 

WIN

79

-

60

Caitlyn Brown

MVP

U20

v

East Freo Sharks

State Netball Centre Court 2

13 Sept 2019

18:30

PF

 R 

WIN

48

-

40

MVP

OPEN

v

Western Roar

State Netball Centre Court 1

20 Sept 2019

19:00

GF

 R 

WIN

74

-

65

MVP

MENS

v

Western Roar

State Netball Centre Court 1

20 Sept 2019

21:00

GF

 R 

WIN

47

-

46

MVP

U20

v

Western Roar

State Netball Centre Court 2

20 Sept 2019

17:00

GF

 R 

LOSS

45

-

50